Golzwarder Schützenverein e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Königshäuser

Königshaus 1993




Herren
Damen
Heinz Finkeldey (König)Dagmar Menze (Königin)
Olaf Klostermann (1. Ritter)Margot Bose (1. Hofdame)
Carsten Albers (2. Ritter)Karin Roßhirt (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Thomas Meinen (König)Arp Hellmers (König)Jesper Theis (König)
Thomas Fuhrken (1. Ritter)Tanja Böning (1. Hofdame)Uwe Schelling (1. Ritter)
Thorben Schröder (2. Ritter)Sandra Steenken (2. Hofdame)Mathias Kramer (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1992




Herren
Damen
Horst Klemptner (König)Asta Schellstede (Königin)
Günther Hoppe (1. Ritter)Patricia Klockgether (1. Hofdame)
Bodo Cordes (2. Ritter)Margit Ahting (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Bolko Wichmann (König)Thomas Fuhrken (König)Andreas Böning (König)
Iris Vogt (1. Hofdame)Thorben Schröder (1. Ritter)Uwe Schelling (1. Ritter)
Michaela Kahle (2. Hofdame)Torben Ahting (2. Ritter)Björn Ostendorf (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1991




Herren
Damen
Heino Stöcker (König)Trudi Schellstede (Königin)
Reiner Schnitger (1. Ritter)Margot Harjes (1. Hofdame)
Gustav Hellmers (2. Ritter)Berna Hillmer (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Elke Ehlers (König)Malek Chamaly (König)Christian Steenken (König)
Thomas Meinen (1. Ritter)Svenja Schellstede (1. Hofdame)Jesper Theis (1. Ritter)
Michaela Kahle (2. Hofdame)Thomas Fuhrken (2. Ritter)Tanja Böning (2. Hofdame)


 

Königshaus 1990




Herren
Damen
Günther Morgenstern (König)Marita Block (Königin)
Karsten Bose (1. Ritter)Daniala Sauren (1. Hofdame)
Stefan Renken (2. Ritter)Ingrid Vogt (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Claas Albers (König)Iris Vogt (Königin)Holger Kahle (König)
Jörg Böning (1. Ritter)Thomas Meinen (1. Ritter)Frank Schellstede (1. Ritter)
Nicole Schröder (2. Hofdame)Thomas Fuhrken (2. Ritter)Thorsten Bargmann (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1989




Herren
Damen
Erwin Harjes (König)Berna Hillmer (Königin)
Heino Stöcker (1. Ritter)Trudi Schellstede (1. Hofdame)
Michael Vogt (2. Ritter)Sigrid Kalus (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Alexandra Meinen (Königin)Svenja Schellstede (Königin)Arp Hellmers (König)
Eike Ehlers (1. Ritter)Iris Vogt (1. Hofdame)Holger Kahle (1. Ritter)
Claas Albers (2. Ritter)Bolko Wichmann (2. Ritter)Torben Ahting (2. Ritter)


 


Seite 6 von 14

Kalender

« < April 2021 > »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Dauertermine

Übungsschießen immer mittwochs...
- Jugend ab 17:00 Uhr
- Erwachsene ab 19:30 Uhr

Termin-/Schießpläne 2020 (PDF)

Anstehende Termine

Keine Termine