Golzwarder Schützenverein e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Königshäuser

Königshaus 2017


 
 

 
Herren Damen
Thomas Hosfeld (König) Svenja Brand (Königin)
Björn Ostendorf (1. Ritter) Birgitt Pieritz (1. Hofdame)
Frerk Janßen (2. Ritter) Natalia Bischoff (2. Hofdame)

 

Junioren Jugend Schüler
Maria Stöcker (Königin) Jannis Brand (König) Julia Hosfeld (Königin)
Mirco Irrgang (1. Ritter) Svea Pieritz (1. Hofdame) Max May (1. Ritter)
Cedric Albers (2. Ritter) Anna Hosfeld (2. Hofdame) Malik Schulz (2. Ritter)

 

Königshaus 2016


 
 
alt
 
Herren Damen
Siegfried Gaerner (König) Siegrun Gaerner (Königin)
Frank Schellstede (1. Ritter) Natalia Bischoff (1. Hofdame)
Jolf Klostermann (2. Ritter) Jeele Janßen (2. Hofdame)

 

Junioren Jugend Schüler
Cedric Albers (König) Marla Brand (Königin) Lara Hellmers (Königin)
Roy Meyer (1. Ritter) Lisa Sophie Müller (1. Hofdame) Lynn Pieritz (1. Hofdame)
Mirco Irrgang (2. Ritter) Svea Pieritz (2. Hofdame) Jannis Brand (2. Ritter)

 

Königshaus 2015


 

 
Herren Damen
Marco Vowinkel (König) Natalia Bischoff (Königin)
Siegfried Gaerner (1. Ritter) Jeele Janßen (1. Hofdame)
Uwe Pieritz (2. Ritter) Giesela Otter (2. Hofdame)

 

Junioren Jugend Schüler
Mirco Irrgang (König) Lisa Sophie Müller (Königin) Milena Decker (Königin)
Nils Meyer (1. Ritter) Roy Meyer (1. Ritter) Julia Hosfeld (1. Hofdame)
Darien Schley (2. Ritter) Cedric Albers (2. Ritter) Marla Brand (2. Hofdame)

 

Königshaus 2014


 
alt

 
Herren Damen
Uwe Pieritz (König) Frauke Suhr (Königin)
Uwe Meyer (1. Ritter) Birgitt Pieritz (1. Hofdame)
Arp Hellmers (2. Ritter) Claudia Hellmers (2. Hofdame)

 

Junioren Jugend Schüler
Bennet Hellmers (König) Maria Stöcker (Königin) Max May (König)
Jeele Janßen (1. Hofdame) Cedric Albers (1. Ritter) Tim Poloczek (1. Ritter)
Darien Schley (2. Ritter) Mirco Irrgang (2. Ritter) Lynn Pieritz (2. Hofdame)

 

Königshaus 2013


 


 
Herren Damen
Frank Schellstede (König) Birgit Pieritz (Königin)
Fredo Freels-Peters (1. Ritter) Gisela Otter (1. Hofdame)
Uwe Pieritz (2. Ritter) Hildegard Albers (2. Hofdame)

 

Junioren Jugend Schüler
Nils Meyer (König) Roy Meyer (König) Kjara-Zoe Pieritz (Königin)
Bennet Hellmers (1. Ritter) Maria Stöcker (1. Hofdame) Svea Pieritz (1. Hofdame)
Darien Schley (2. Ritter) Cedric Albers (2. Ritter) Janis Brand (2. Ritter)

 


Seite 1 von 14

Kalender

« < Juli 2019 > »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

Dauertermine

Übungsschießen immer mittwochs...
- Jugend ab 17:00 Uhr
- Erwachsene ab 19:30 Uhr

Termin-/Schießpläne 2019 (PDF)