Golzwarder Schützenverein e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Königshäuser

Königshaus 2013


 


 
Herren Damen
Frank Schellstede (König) Birgit Pieritz (Königin)
Fredo Freels-Peters (1. Ritter) Gisela Otter (1. Hofdame)
Uwe Pieritz (2. Ritter) Hildegard Albers (2. Hofdame)

 

Junioren Jugend Schüler
Nils Meyer (König) Roy Meyer (König) Kjara-Zoe Pieritz (Königin)
Bennet Hellmers (1. Ritter) Maria Stöcker (1. Hofdame) Svea Pieritz (1. Hofdame)
Darien Schley (2. Ritter) Cedric Albers (2. Ritter) Janis Brand (2. Ritter)

 

Königshaus 2012




Herren Damen
Fredo Freels-Peters (König) Giesela Otter (Königin)
Michael Riesner (1. Ritter) Petra Meyer (1. Hofdame)
Timo Hillmer (2. Ritter) Svenja Brand (2. Hofdame)

 

Junioren Jugend Schüler
Darien Schley (König) Tobias Steenken (König) Maria Stöcker (Königin)
Lorena Freels-Peters (1. Hofdame) Kristof Neuhaus (1. Ritter) Cedric Albers (1. Ritter)
Bennet Hellmers (2. Ritter) Nils Meyer (2. Ritter) Mirco Irrgang (2. Ritter)

 

Königshaus 2011




Herren Damen
Ralf Otter (König) Siegrun Mahlstedt-Kolb (Königin)
Siegfried Gaerner (1. Ritter) Giesela Otter (1. Hofdame)
Andreas Böning (2. Ritter) Anika Ludwig (2. Hofdame)

 

Junioren Jugend Schüler
Jan-Frederik Klostermann (König) Lena Bahlmann (Königin) Mirco Irrgang (König)
Saskia Hillmer (1. Hofdame) Tobias Steenken (1. Ritter) Lisa-Sophie Müller (1. Hofdame)
Timo Hillmer (2. Ritter) Lorena Freels-Peters (2. Hofdame) Ralf Altmann (2. Ritter)

 

Königshaus 2010




Herren
Damen
Siegfried Gaerner (König) Petra Meyer (Königin)
Kai Neuhaus (1. Ritter) Anika Ludwig (1. Hofdame)
Olaf Klostermann (2. Ritter) Frauke Suhr (2. Hofdame)


Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Saskia Hillmer (Königin) Nils Meyer (König) Katja Blumenberg (Königin)
Jana Neuhaus (1. Hofdame) Bennet Hellmers (1. Ritter) Florian Meyer (1. Ritter)
Timo Hillmer (2. Ritter) Darien Schley (2. Ritter) Jasmin Steinert (2. Hofdame)

 

Königshaus 2009




Herren
Damen
Andreas Brand (König) Karin Roßhirt (Königin)
Michael Riesner (1. Ritter) Irmi Wilts (1. Hofdame)
Uwe Meyer (2. Ritter) Svenja Brand (2. Hofdame)


Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Martin Bauer (König) Andreas Litke (König) Bennet Hellmers (König)
Hannes Köhler (1. Ritter) Marcel Steiner (1. Ritter) Lorena Freels-Peters (1. Hofdame)
Jan-Frederik Klostermann (2. Ritter) Darien Schley (2. Ritter) Tobias Paproth (2. Ritter)

 


Seite 2 von 14

Kalender

« < April 2021 > »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Dauertermine

Übungsschießen immer mittwochs...
- Jugend ab 17:00 Uhr
- Erwachsene ab 19:30 Uhr

Termin-/Schießpläne 2020 (PDF)

Anstehende Termine

Keine Termine