Golzwarder Schützenverein e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Königshäuser

Königshaus 1983




Herren
Damen
Dieter Vogt (König)Bettina Kohn (Königin)
Dr. Wilhardt Becker (1. Ritter)Birgit Bosse (1. Hofdame)
Siegfried Bonk (2. Ritter)Ellen Möhring (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Rita Bischoff (Königin)Sören Salecker (König)Jörg Böning (König)
Stefan Renken (1. Ritter)Uwe Meiners (1. Ritter)Alexandra Meinen (1. Hofdame)
Torsten May (2. Ritter)Olaf Stöcker (2. Ritter)Uwe May (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1982




Herren
Damen
Wilfried Albers (König)Lini Hillmer (Königin)
Adolf Hillmer jun. (1. Ritter)Gertrud Renken (1. Hofdame)
Holger Weers (2. Ritter)Hildegard Müller (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Torsten May (König)Claudia Folkens (Königin)Björn Asche (König)
Stefan Renken (1. Ritter)Bodo Bischoff (1. Ritter)Marcus Ehlers (1. Ritter)
Manfred Simmert (2. Ritter)Uwe Meiners (2. Ritter)Kerstin Duhm (2. Hofdame)


 

Königshaus 1981




Herren
Damen
Wilfried Müller (König)Hildegard Ficke (Königin)
Dieter Vogt (1. Ritter)Erna Damken (1. Hofdame)
Rainer Schubert (2. Ritter)Ulla Klemptner (2. Hofdame)



Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Arend Rogge (König)Ralf Steenken (König)Bodo Bischoff (König)
Jolf Klostermann (1. Ritter)Uwe Meiners (1. Ritter)Claas Albers (1. Ritter)
Uwe Meyer (2. Ritter)Matthias May (2. Ritter)Björn Asche (2. Ritter)



 

Königshaus 1980




Herren
Damen
Bernd Oetken (König)Marga Windels (Königin)
Erich Böning (1. Ritter)Asta Schellstede (1. Hofdame)
Wilfried Müller (2. Ritter)Herta Höpken (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Manfred Simmert (König)Stefan Renken (König)Carsten Albers (König)
Klaus Bischoff (1. Ritter)Uwe Wulf (1. Ritter)Ralf Blattner (1. Ritter)
Bettina Kohn (2. Hofdame)Ralf Steenken (2. Ritter)Matthias May (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1979




Herren
Damen
Gustav Hellmers (König)Hildegard Albers (Königin)
Günther Hoppe (1. Ritter)Waltraud Kahle (1. Hofdame)
Heiko Windels (2. Ritter)Gisela Meinen (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Klaus Bischoff (König)Torsten May (König)N/A
Wilfried Hartmann (1. Ritter)Stefan Renken (1. Ritter)N/A
Uwe Seyberth (2. Ritter)Arend Rogge (2. Ritter)N/A


 


Seite 8 von 14

Kalender

« < April 2021 > »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Dauertermine

Übungsschießen immer mittwochs...
- Jugend ab 17:00 Uhr
- Erwachsene ab 19:30 Uhr

Termin-/Schießpläne 2020 (PDF)

Anstehende Termine

Keine Termine