Golzwarder Schützenverein e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Königshäuser

Königshaus 1988




Herren
Damen
Dieter Schröder (König)Gunda Seyberth (Königin)
Reiner Schnitger (1. Ritter)Herta Höpken (1. Hofdame)
Adolf Hillmer sen. (2. Ritter)Asta Schellstede (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Carsten Albers (König)Nicole Schröder (Königin)Sandra Steenken (Königin)
Olaf Stöcker (1. Ritter)Michaela Kahle (1. Hofdame)Arp Hellmers (1. Ritter)
Jörg Böning (2. Ritter)Thomas Meinen (2. Ritter)Christian Steenken (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1987




Herren
Damen
Hans-Jürgen Junge (König)Ingrid Vogt (Königin)
Hans Kahle (1. Ritter)Annemarie Hellmers (1. Hofdame)
Johann Haase (2. Ritter)Margot Bose (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Frank Menze (König)Jörg Böning (König)Svenja Schellstede (Königin)
Bodo Bischoff (1. Ritter)Alexandra Meinen (1. Hofdame)Malek Chamaly (1. Ritter)
Uwe May (2. Ritter)Claas Albers (2. Ritter)Thorben Schröder (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1986




Herren
Damen
Holger Sagcop (König)Renate Schröder (Königin)
Gustav Hellmers (1. Ritter)Ellen Hillmer (1. Hofdame)
Horst-Dieter Klemptner (2. Ritter)Rosemarie Sagcob (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Matthias May (König)Sandra Vogt (Königin)Iris Vogt (Königin)
Frank Menze (1. Ritter)Nicole Schröder (1. Hofdame)Malek Chamaly (1. Ritter)
Guido Friehm (2. Ritter)Thomas Müller (2. Ritter)Thorben Schröder (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1985




Herren
Damen
Reiner Schnitger (König)Hildegard Müller (Königin)
Heinz Finkeldey (1. Ritter)Margot Harjes (1. Hofdame)
Heiko Gloystein (2. Ritter)Ingrid Vogt (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Ute Müller (Königin)Olaf Stöcker (König)Michaela Kahle (Königin)
Michael Vogt (1. Hofdame)Carsten Albers (1. Ritter)Nicole Schröder (1. Hofdame)
Gunda Seyberth (2. Hofdame)Ulf Denninger (2. Ritter)Svenja Schellstede (2. Hofdame)


 

Königshaus 1984




Herren
Damen
Klaus Bischoff (König)Waltraud Kahle (Königin)
Erwin Harjes (1. Ritter)Hildegard Müller (1. Hofdame)
Hans-Jürgen Junge (2. Ritter)Marga Windels (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Claudia Folkens (Königin)Birgit Rüpke (Königin)Alexandra Meinen (Königin)
Ralf Steenken (1. Ritter)Frank Folkens (1. Ritter)Carsten Albers (1. Ritter)
Matthias May (2. Ritter)Uwe May (2. Ritter)Iris Vogt (2. Hofdame)


 


Seite 7 von 14

Kalender

« < April 2021 > »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Dauertermine

Übungsschießen immer mittwochs...
- Jugend ab 17:00 Uhr
- Erwachsene ab 19:30 Uhr

Termin-/Schießpläne 2020 (PDF)

Anstehende Termine

Keine Termine