Golzwarder Schützenverein e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Königshäuser

Königshaus 1998




Herren
Damen
Karsten Bose (König)Anette Braun-Klostermann (Königin)
Udo Klostermann (1. Ritter)Asta Schellstede (1. Hofdame)
Adolf Hillmer jun. (2. Ritter)Heike Hillmer (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Björn Ostendorf (König)Uwe Schelling (König)Kilian Bruns (König)
Frank Schellstede (1. Ritter)Anja Hellmers (1. Hofdame)A. Saße (1. Ritter)
Tim Kaliwoda (2. Ritter)Marthe Bittner (2. Hofdame)Folrian Haase (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1997




Herren
Damen
Jürgen Reier (König)Sieglinde Reier (Königin)
Udo Klostermann (1. Ritter)Patricia Klockgether (1. Hofdame)
Hermann Hülstede (2. Ritter)Margrit Ostendorf (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Arp Hellmers (König)Anja Hellmers (Königin)Sven Haase (König)
Urte Woithe (1. Hofdame)Tim Kaliwoda (1. Ritter)Rigo Adam (1. Ritter)
Björn Ostendorf (2. Ritter)Uwe Schelling (2. Ritter)Steffen Ostendorf (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1996




Herren
Damen
Reiner Schnitger (König)Margot Bose (Königin)
Klaus Bischoff (1. Ritter)Karin Roßhirt (1. Hofdame)
Olaf Klostermann (2. Ritter)Hildegard Albers (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Holger Kahle (König)Ilka Warnke (Königin)Claas Woithe (König)
Arp Hellmers (1. Ritter)Tim Kaliwoda (1. Ritter)Steffen Ostendorf (1. Ritter)
Björn Ostendorf (2. Ritter)Tarik Chamaly (2. Ritter)Sven Schellhase (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1995




Herren
Damen
Helmut Stührenberg (König)Patricia Klockgether (Königin)
Heiko Windels (1. Ritter)Sieglinde Reier (1. Hofdame)
Frank Menze (2. Ritter)Sigrid Kalus (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Maik Böning (König)Tarik Chamaly (König)Sabrina Roßhirt (Königin)
Holger Kahle (1. Ritter)Arp Hellmers (1. Hofdame)Uwe Schelling (1. Ritter)
Andreas Böning (2. Ritter)Frank Schellstede (2. Ritter)Christian Küpper (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 1994




Herren
Damen
Reiner Athing (König)Heike Hillmer (Königin)
Heino Stöcker (1. Ritter)Patricia Klockgether (1. Hofdame)
Stefan Renken (2. Ritter)Renate Schröder (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Thorben Schröder (König)Christian Steenken (König)Ilka Warnke (Königin)
Thomas Fuhrken (1. Ritter)Andreas Böning (1. Ritter)Anja Hellmers (1. Hofdame)
Oliver Haase (2. Ritter)Holger Kahle (2. Ritter)Mario Geide (2. Ritter)


 


Seite 5 von 14

Kalender

« < April 2021 > »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Dauertermine

Übungsschießen immer mittwochs...
- Jugend ab 17:00 Uhr
- Erwachsene ab 19:30 Uhr

Termin-/Schießpläne 2020 (PDF)

Anstehende Termine

Keine Termine