Golzwarder Schützenverein e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Königshäuser

Königshaus 2003



Herren
Damen
Reiner Schnitger (König)Renate Penning (Königin)
Frede Freels-Peters (1. Ritter)Petra Gaerner (1. Hofdame)
Siegrief Gaerner (2. Ritter)Patricia Klockgether (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Jennifer Gaerner (Königin)Judith Meyer (Königin)Carsten Stelling (König)
Steffen Ostendorf (1. Ritter)Steffen Witte (1. Ritter)Kim Renken (1. Ritter)
Thorben Witte (2. Ritter)Kilian Bruns (2. Ritter)Aileen Gaerner (2. Hofdame)

 

Königshaus 2002




Herren
Damen
Adolf Hillmer (König)Berna Cordes (Königin)
Heinz Hartmann (1. Ritter)Anette Braun-Klostermann (1. Hofdame)
Erwin Harjes (2. Ritter)Gunda Renken (2. Hofdame)


Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Jessica Gaerner (Königin)Thorben Witte (König)Steffen Witte (König)
Steffen Ostendorf (1. Ritter)Jennifer Gaerner (1. Hofdame)Tomma Janßen (1. Hofdame)
Marc Klostermann (2. Ritter)Kilian Bruns (2. Ritter)Judith Meyer (2. Hofdame)


 

Königshaus 2001



Herren
Damen
Frank Schellstede (König)Asta Schellstede (Königin)
Manfred Kreis (1. Ritter)Heike Saße (1. Hofdame)
Frank Menze (2. Ritter)Margrit Ostendorf (2. Hofdame)


Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Anja Hellmers (Königin)Torsten Schelling (König)Judith Meyer (Königin)
Jessica Gaerner (1. Hofdame)Jan-Marten Kalus (1. Ritter)Steffen Nöring (1. Ritter)
Sabrina Roßhirt (2. Hofdame)Michael Riesner (2. Ritter)Jana von Lienen (2. Hofdame)



 

Königshaus 2000



Herren
Damen
Thomas Hosfeld (König)Christina Meyer (Königin)
Stefan Renken (1. Ritter)Trudi Schellstede (1. Hofdame)
Wilfried Albers (2. Ritter)Annemarie Hellmers (2. Hofdame)


Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Uwe Schelling (König)Jessica Gaerner (Königin)Thorben Witte (König)
Tim Kaliwoda (1. Ritter)Jan Henze (1. Ritter)Dennis Klockgether (1. Ritter)
Tarik Chamaly (2. Ritter)Sabrina Roßhirt (2. Hofdame)Steffen Ostendorf (2. Ritter)



 

Königshaus 1999




Herren
Damen
Bodo Cordes (König)Martina Klostermann (Königin)
Heinz Finkeldey (1. Ritter)Petra Gaerner (1. Hofdame)
Horst Klemptner (2. Ritter)Tanja de Harde (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Tim Kaliwoda (König)Timo Dibke (König)Marc Klostermann (König)
Uwe Schelling (1. Ritter)Jessica Gaerner (1. Hofdame)Florian Haase (1. Ritter)
Tarik Chamaly (2. Ritter)Jan Henze (2. Ritter)Sven Haase (2. Ritter)


 


Seite 4 von 14

Kalender

« < April 2021 > »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Dauertermine

Übungsschießen immer mittwochs...
- Jugend ab 17:00 Uhr
- Erwachsene ab 19:30 Uhr

Termin-/Schießpläne 2020 (PDF)

Anstehende Termine

Keine Termine