Golzwarder Schützenverein e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Königshäuser

Königshaus 2008



Herren
Damen
Andreas Böning (König)Anika Ludwig (Königin)
Siegfried Gaerner (1. Ritter)Anja Steenken (1. Hofdame)
Fredo Freels-Peters (2. Ritter)Jenniffer Gaerner (2. Hofdame)



Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Timo Hillmer (König) Nicole Meyer (Königin) Tobias Steenken (König)
Martin Bauer (1. Ritter) Marcel Steinert (1. Ritter) Darien Schley (1. Ritter)
Judith Meyer (2. Hofdame) Andreas Litke (2. Ritter) Bennet Hellmers (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 2007



Herren
Damen
Marco Vowinkel (König)Svenja Brand (Königin)
Kai Neuhaus (1. Ritter)Hildegard Albers (1. Hofdame)
Andreas Böning (2. Ritter)Margrit Athing (2. Hofdame)



Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Jennifer Gaerner (Königin)Jana Neuhaus (Königin)Jasmin Steinert (Königin)
Steffen Witte (1. Ritter)Jana Neuhaus (1. Hofdame)Lorena Freels-Peters (1. Hofdame)
Aileen Gaerner (2. Hofdame)Steffen Küpker (2. Ritter)Kristof Neuhaus (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 2006



Herren
Damen
Uwe Meyer (König)Patricia Klockgether (Königin)
Reiner Schnitger (1. Ritter)Svenja Brand (1. Hofdame)
Stefan Deeken (2. Ritter)Renate Penning (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Steffen Ostendorf (König)Timo Hillmer (König)Hannes Köhler (König)
Dennis Klockgether (1. Ritter)Steffen Küpker (1. Ritter)Jan Gaerner (1. Hofdame)
Kilian Bruns (2. Ritter)Aileen Gaerner (2. Hofdame)Jeele Janßen (2. Hofdame)


 

Königshaus 2005



Herren
Damen
Fredo Freels-Peters (König)Margrit Ostendorf (Königin)
Thomas Hosfeld (1. Ritter)Frauke Schellstede (1. Hofdame)
Frank Schellstede (2. Ritter)Renate Penning (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Jan-Marten Kalus (König)Julian Klostermann (König)Steffen Küpker (König)
Kilian Bruns (1. Ritter)Timo Hillmer (1. Ritter)Anna Rühlmann (1. Hofdame)
Jennifer Gaerner (2. Hofdame)Steffen Witte (2. Ritter)Jan-Frederik Klostermann (2. Ritter)


 

Königshaus 2004



Herren
Damen
Stefan Deeken (König)Frauke Schellstede (Königin)
Uwe Meyer (1. Ritter)Anette Braun-Klostermann (1. Hofdame)
Claas Albers (2. Ritter)Petra Gaerner (2. Hofdame)

Junioren
Jugend
Schüler
Thorben Witte (König)Steffen Witte (König)Anna Rühlmann (Königin)
Torsten Schelling (1. Ritter)Aileen Gaerner (1. Hofdame)Nicole Meyer (1. Hofdame)
Jan-Marten Kalus (2. Ritter)Tim Kerting (2. Ritter)Jan-Frederik Klostermann (2. Ritter)


 


Seite 3 von 14

Kalender

« < April 2021 > »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Dauertermine

Übungsschießen immer mittwochs...
- Jugend ab 17:00 Uhr
- Erwachsene ab 19:30 Uhr

Termin-/Schießpläne 2020 (PDF)

Anstehende Termine

Keine Termine